重庆大学2017年来函报考博士生情况表
2017年来函报考博士生情况表(截止2月22日) | |||
报名号(后5位) | 姓名 | 报考学院 | 备注 |
25130 | 史英杰 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25171 | 杨哲 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25238 | 肖毕权 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25254 | 曾承宗 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25405 | 白娇娇 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25432 | 张利娟 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25451 | 古东懂 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25474 | 杨磊 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25518 | 孔德昊 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25748 | 张靖宇 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25759 | 石荣 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25861 | 吕帅 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25996 | 马振铎 | 材料科学与工程学院 | 未网上缴费报名无效 |
26083 | 郭升乐 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
26184 | 李庆超 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
26233 | 陈鹏 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
26278 | 刘爽 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
26510 | 余伟杰 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
26613 | 袁国栋 | 材料科学与工程学院 | |
25224 | 郭富成 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
25226 | 刘哲 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
25273 | 陈瑞 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
25390 | 晏卓逸 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
25400 | 常新强 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
25402 | 包宇 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
25502 | 王帅 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
25708 | 胡月 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
26160 | 覃弦 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
26175 | 孙志华 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
26304 | 付东磊 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
26320 | 贺廉洁 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
26763 | 王钉 | 城市建设与环境工程学院 | |
25210 | 徐正玉 | 电气工程学院 | |
25461 | 刘旭峰 | 电气工程学院 | |
25684 | 郭丕龙 | 电气工程学院 | |
26021 | 陈郁林 | 电气工程学院 | |
26139 | 卢云 | 电气工程学院 | |
26248 | 李晋贤 | 电气工程学院 | |
26467 | 郭天圣 | 电气工程学院 | |
26483 | 孟凡钦 | 电气工程学院 | |
25316 | 吴众 | 动力工程学院 | |
26214 | 李继伟 | 动力工程学院 | |
26800 | 郭浩 | 动力工程学院 | |
23459 | 杨安琪 | 法学院 | |
25443 | 张宗师 | 法学院 | |
25552 | 李怡 | 法学院 | |
25558 | 陈雪飞 | 法学院 | |
25636 | 刘昊 | 法学院 | |
25729 | 周憬 | 法学院 | |
25800 | 吴琴 | 法学院 | |
25863 | 王国伟 | 法学院 | |
26012 | 张志荣 | 法学院 | |
26132 | 史红凤 | 法学院 | |
26138 | 李静玥 | 法学院 | |
26170 | 庞晓 | 法学院 | |
26172 | 周键 | 法学院 | |
26200 | 吴昊 | 法学院 | |
26216 | 季婷婷 | 法学院 | |
26226 | 徐海俊 | 法学院 | |
26230 | 王云 | 法学院 | |
26260 | 张淏洁 | 法学院 | |
26308 | 朱艳秋 | 法学院 | |
26363 | 刘芸芸 | 法学院 | |
26414 | 景勤 | 法学院 | |
26445 | 秦俭 | 法学院 | |
26496 | 唐韵 | 法学院 | |
26512 | 周春光 | 法学院 | |
26513 | 卢晓鹏 | 法学院 | |
26555 | 董雪筠 | 法学院 | |
26561 | 霍柯言 | 法学院 | |
26678 | 秦娟 | 法学院 | |
26849 | 刘卓 | 法学院 | |
25311 | 何可人 | 光电工程学院 | |
25346 | 麻银金 | 光电工程学院 | |
25396 | 纪永强 | 光电工程学院 | |
25615 | 巩建福 | 光电工程学院 | |
25805 | 王莲 | 光电工程学院 | |
25824 | 樊恩东 | 光电工程学院 | |
26249 | 张高强 | 光电工程学院 | |
26331 | 李磊 | 光电工程学院 | |
26355 | 陈晔 | 光电工程学院 | |
26361 | 苏德龙 | 光电工程学院 | |
26435 | 杨云鹏 | 光电工程学院 | |
26457 | 胡晓飞 | 光电工程学院 | |
26527 | 曾凡菊 | 光电工程学院 | |
26623 | 汤一明 | 光电工程学院 | |
25165 | 贺军超 | 航空航天学院 | |
25397 | 严雪松 | 航空航天学院 | |
25466 | 王世圣 | 化学化工学院 | |
26538 | 陈星 | 化学化工学院 | |
26657 | 李志 | 化学化工学院 | |
25154 | 段慧云 | 机械工程学院 | |
25167 | 郑勇 | 机械工程学院 | |
25202 | 张春鹏 | 机械工程学院 | |
25299 | 周进 | 机械工程学院 | |
25317 | 王国营 | 机械工程学院 | |
25362 | 韩坤鹏 | 机械工程学院 | |
25414 | 张世界 | 机械工程学院 | |
25471 | 张雪珍 | 机械工程学院 | |
25503 | 毕厚煌 | 机械工程学院 | |
25633 | 赵雪 | 机械工程学院 | |
25655 | 谢伟博 | 机械工程学院 | |
25692 | 刘仁顺 | 机械工程学院 | |
25942 | 谷家伟 | 机械工程学院 | |
26093 | 吴达远 | 机械工程学院 | |
26094 | 武柳洋 | 机械工程学院 | |
26447 | 李沛艾 | 机械工程学院 | |
26484 | 韩瑶瑶 | 机械工程学院 | |
26629 | 游雄雄 | 机械工程学院 | |
26728 | 何三明 | 机械工程学院 | |
25241 | 赵林畅 | 计算机学院 | |
25644 | 柳正利 | 计算机学院 | |
25745 | 王臣 | 计算机学院 | |
23443 | 商婷 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | |
25361 | 张果瑞 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | |
25472 | 施庆伟 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | |
25525 | 姚张峰 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | |
25656 | 王少文 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | |
25977 | 朱红丽 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | |
25995 | 黄伟杰 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | |
26047 | 郑一梅 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | 未网上缴费报名无效 |
26208 | 姚玲 | 建设管理与房地产学院 | |
25240 | 吴雨浓 | 建筑城规学院 | |
25255 | 孙雅文 | 建筑城规学院 | |
25352 | 申纪泽 | 建筑城规学院 | |
25619 | 邹宝裕 | 建筑城规学院 | |
25735 | 董晓婉 | 建筑城规学院 | |
25814 | 谢巍帅 | 建筑城规学院 | |
25874 | 郭坤 | 建筑城规学院 | |
26164 | 陈敏 | 建筑城规学院 | |
26193 | 李克超 | 建筑城规学院 | |
26263 | 刘诗芳 | 建筑城规学院 | |
26557 | 孙荣誉 | 建筑城规学院 | |
26753 | 姬硕阳 | 建筑城规学院 | |
25134 | 杨羚璇 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25137 | 段玉兰 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25164 | 牛清洁 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25237 | 石少卿 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25289 | 吕蒙 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25359 | 刘庆华 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25526 | 揭鸿篇 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25575 | 张瑞碧 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25605 | 万金石 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25816 | 张建 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25932 | 沈启超 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25937 | 刘雨 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26008 | 熊婉芳 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26036 | 常明明 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26142 | 滕宝芝 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26202 | 刘珂 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26203 | 任翔 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26266 | 李衍霖 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26267 | 王雲民 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26358 | 朱江华 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26477 | 王朝龙 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26524 | 许闳 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26547 | 徐婳 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26579 | 何沁芸 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26661 | 姚艾妮 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26698 | 陈元春 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
26731 | 李海燕 | 经济与工商管理学院 | |
25113 | 周琳 | 汽车工程学院 | |
25292 | 张俊江 | 汽车工程学院 | |
25369 | 吴平 | 汽车工程学院 | |
25409 | 吴行 | 汽车工程学院 | |
25505 | 乔旭强 | 汽车工程学院 | |
25918 | 邓伟建 | 汽车工程学院 | |
26215 | 靖长青 | 汽车工程学院 | |
26270 | 张艳山 | 汽车工程学院 | |
26343 | 武仲斌 | 汽车工程学院 | |
26133 | 牟琦 | 人文社会科学高等研究院 | |
26003 | 黄达文 | 软件学院 | |
26174 | 代欣 | 软件学院 | |
25398 | 侯宗坤 | 生物工程学院 | |
25585 | 刘帅 | 生物工程学院 | |
25685 | 魏满坤 | 生物工程学院 | |
25705 | 肖召文 | 生物工程学院 | |
25726 | 虞波 | 生物工程学院 | |
25964 | 王立方 | 生物工程学院 | |
26120 | 邓世星 | 生物工程学院 | |
26217 | 耿升 | 生物工程学院 | |
26231 | 吕金磊 | 生物工程学院 | |
26562 | 耿曦 | 生物工程学院 | |
26576 | 魏国兴 | 生物工程学院 | |
26694 | 蔺彦斌 | 生物工程学院 | |
25787 | 王亚运 | 数学与统计学院 | |
25826 | 葛媛媛 | 数学与统计学院 | |
25856 | 陈健利 | 数学与统计学院 | |
25051 | 尹超 | 通信工程学院 | |
25148 | 薛明龙 | 通信工程学院 | |
25646 | 杨火祥 | 通信工程学院 | |
25704 | 陈旭东 | 通信工程学院 | 未网上缴费报名无效 |
26185 | 杨丽娇 | 通信工程学院 | |
26197 | 张逸松 | 通信工程学院 | |
26622 | 刘华成 | 通信工程学院 | 未网上缴费报名无效 |
26653 | 雷奇 | 通信工程学院 | |
22567 | 贾海鹏 | 土木工程学院 | |
25145 | 谭继可 | 土木工程学院 | |
25147 | 王友新 | 土木工程学院 | |
25203 | 王忠凯 | 土木工程学院 | |
25228 | 樊磊 | 土木工程学院 | |
25235 | 周鹏 | 土木工程学院 | |
25276 | 牛勇 | 土木工程学院 | |
25344 | 刘勃龙 | 土木工程学院 | |
25349 | 邹玉亮 | 土木工程学院 | |
25356 | 鲁会军 | 土木工程学院 | |
25490 | 李松涛 | 土木工程学院 | |
25512 | 刘洋 | 土木工程学院 | |
25624 | 贾志明 | 土木工程学院 | |
25658 | 胡明兵 | 土木工程学院 | |
25694 | 崔文杰 | 土木工程学院 | |
25716 | 李辉 | 土木工程学院 | |
25830 | 张文通 | 土木工程学院 | |
25857 | 罗世林 | 土木工程学院 | |
25875 | 张振龙 | 土木工程学院 | |
25877 | 张亚鹏 | 土木工程学院 | |
25890 | 司凯 | 土木工程学院 | |
25917 | 蒋伟 | 土木工程学院 | |
25926 | 李刚 | 土木工程学院 | |
25961 | 刘飞 | 土木工程学院 | |
26002 | 郑勇 | 土木工程学院 | |
26041 | 邹淼 | 土木工程学院 | |
26074 | 盛向前 | 土木工程学院 | |
26113 | 刘中良 | 土木工程学院 | |
26137 | 赵景阳 | 土木工程学院 | |
26245 | 郭杨霖 | 土木工程学院 | |
26296 | 米阳 | 土木工程学院 | |
26452 | 杨琪 | 土木工程学院 | |
26503 | 吴丙权 | 土木工程学院 | |
26646 | 肖治民 | 土木工程学院 | |
26794 | 夏涵 | 土木工程学院 | |
26799 | 马铭 | 外国语学院 | |
25392 | 向俊鸿 | 药学院 | |
25574 | 钟一凡 | 药学院 | |
26636 | 苏航 | 药学院 | |
26690 | 张伟 | 药学院 | 未网上缴费报名无效 |
25223 | 吴扬 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25248 | 常未斌 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25408 | 周鑫隆 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25410 | 李奇贤 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25431 | 赵尚宁 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25511 | 张亮 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25531 | 王少坤 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25707 | 蒋朝明 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25916 | 肖繁 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25960 | 赵鲲鹏 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25998 | 卢坤鹏 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26050 | 彭明 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26082 | 孙晋芳 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26315 | 孟冠军 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26341 | 杨萌萌 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26433 | 陈青林 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26449 | 杨雪林 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26463 | 郭玉晖 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26729 | 王小龙 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
26740 | 包小龙 | 资源及环境科学学院 | |
25162 | 曹晨光 | 自动化学院 | |
25377 | 万鹏 | 自动化学院 | |
25732 | 陈令芳 | 自动化学院 | |
25775 | 胡毅 | 自动化学院 | |
26342 | 胡轲嘉 | 自动化学院 |